Martin Luther Marriages
1900 - 1902

Submitted by Lynn Smith

 

Charles Ersgelking Baltimore
Katie Schaefer Jan 22,1900

Jacob Kimmerle Baltimore
Frances M Proley Feb 28,1900

John Gleason Baltimore
Annie M Schwankoski May 7,1900

Clarence C Geislmann Baltimore
Carrie Burkheimer May 27,1900

Edward W Hall Baltimore
Mary A Heinold June 5 1900

Edward F Crelier Cleveland Ohio
Julia M Kraft Baltimore July 8 1900

William T Marvel Baltimore
Alice Hinkleman Sept 9 1900

Julius W Sauerland Baltimore
Mary A Flamming Sept 20,1900

William Musser Baltimore
Anna Barbehein Oct 23,1900

William Beck Baltimore
Emma Jahn Oct 27 1900

Charles H Hoffmeister Baltimore county
Tillie Dehring Oct 27,1900

Charles Schueler Baltimore
Mary M Nizer Oct 31,1900

Andreas Sandler Baltimore
Catherine Hohman Nov 28,1900

George M Steck Baltimore
Mary Louise Walker Dec 22,1900

William W East Baltimore
Emma Ulrich Dec 26,1900

Lawson N Adams Baltimore
Lottie S Herzog Jan 1,1901

Carroll Eugene Bond Baltimore
Amanda Scharf Jan 11,1901

John Lantenklas Baltimore
Ada B Cissel Jan 16,1901

Edward Zinkler Baltimore
Annie D Krebs Jan 29,1901

George M Schroder Baltimore
Louise Zeller Feb 24,1901

August Bohmer Baltimore
Mita Uphoff March 6,1901

Louis Walther Baltimore
Mary Sintrier June 20,1901

Henry H Luntz Baltimore
Elizabeth Evans July 1,1901

John M Jones Baltimore
Margaret E Rock Aug 7,1901

Jjohn Borgman Baltimore
Amelia Havel Sept 4,1901

Luther B Jones Bloomsburg PA
Lillian M Arnold Sept 16,1901

Walter Newt Baltimore
Louise Weber Sept 18,1901

Charles H Sullivan Baltimore
Isabelle Greenholtz Oct 12,1901

John K Nusbaun Washington D.C.
Margie M Foy Baltimore Oct 13,1901

John G Hagger Baltimore
Charlotte Otto Nov 13,1901

William F Anderson Sparrows Point MD
Jennie Lee Nov 17,1901

Jacob Bitzer Baltimore
Dorethea Poteet Nov 20,1901

George Reed Baltimore
Catherine Huber Nov 22,1901

Benjamin F Horstman Baltimore
Lina Beil Dec 7,1901

George Maxwell Armor Baltimore
Louise Thelma Hasse Feb 4,1901

Albert S Moore Baltimore
Edwina E Guise Feb 10,1902

Walter W Thomas Baltimore
Laura E Schupp Feb 18,1902


William F Scott Baltimore
Anna M Burrhaus Feb 19,1902

Benjamin Wachter Baltimore
Cecilia Gumbert March 26,1902

Henry Ott Baltimore
Matilda Weber April 9,1902

James D Boyd Baltimore
Sarah K Rogers April 26,1902

Andrew Heiswold Baltimore
Elizabeth A Ruhr April 29,1902

William H Hush Baltimore
Margaet Heim April 29,1902

Frank Pignatara Baltimore
Annie Dolter June 10,1902

William E Malkus Baltimore
Carrie C Sentuer June 18,1902

Frederick G Kaiss Baltimore
Amelia Bodine June 24,1902

John T Kitz Baltimore
Anna X Wendwroth Oct 13,1902

William A Fitzpatrick Baltimore
Josephine McManes Oct 30,1902

James Dernetz Baltimore
Anna V Appel Nov 5,1902

John Lohnrs Baltimore
Ella M Winstrad Nov 19,1902

Robert J Vollmer Baltimore
Gertie B Moll Dec 21,1902

William Rappold Baltimore
Annie Biedenbach Dec 22,1902

Last Update Sunday, 07-Mar-2010 13:09:46 EST

County Coordinator

County Coordinator:  Gayle Triller
MDGenWeb State Coordinator:Shari Handley
MDGenWeb Asst. State Coordinator:
Cyndie Enfinger
Copyright © 2015 by the MDGenWeb Team. All
rights reserved. Copyright of submitted items
 belongs to those responsible for their authorship or
creation unless otherwise assigned.