Jenny Polly

 

Saml Mabletuft    21 Farmer Dumimton Lincoln Indented Servant
George Wild 24 Shoemaker London Indented Servant
Thos Harpman 21 Whitesmith Warwickshire Indented Servant
Geo Blackham 21 Husbandman Warwickshire Indented Servant
Thos Bowen 23 Brass Founder London Indented Servant
John Dogharty 21 Surgeon Ireland Indented Servant
Morgan Sweeny 30 Husbandman London Indented Servant
Barnaby Baxter 30 Husbandman London Indented Servant
John Wilherson 39 Sawyer London Indented Servant
Richd Aston 21 Footman London Indented Servant
James Owen 21 Butcher London Indented Servant
William Stroud 21 Cooper Berks Indented Servant
John Vowells 22 Schoolmaster London Indented Servant
Adam Argen 22 Cordwainer Essex Indented Servant
John Hewlett 21 Cordwainer London Indented Servant
Willm Smith 34 Clerk Salisbury Indented Servant
Peter Chapman 35 Husbandman Lincoln Indented Servant
Willm Savage 18 Footman Northamptom Indented Servant
Moses Jones 18 Post Chais Driver Essex Indented Servant
Thos Payne 28 Husbandman Herts Indented Servant
John Burton 21 Gardner Bedford Indented Servant
Thos Jones 22 Groom Salap Indented Servant
Willm Emerton 28 Groom London Indented Servant
John Lee 35 Cordwainer London Indented Servant
James Place 22 Bookeeper London Indented Servant
John Wier 22 Brass Founder London Indented Servant
Willm Rolph 22 Cordwainer Hertfordshire Indented Servant
Abrasham Berthand 21 Schoolmaster London Indented Servant
John Blackmore 27 Carpenter Stepney Indented Servant
Willm Ayres 25 Carpenter London Indented Servant
Geo Ferrer 19 Cooper Smith Deptford Indented Servant
Thos Bishop 21 Poulterer London Indented Servant
James Canan 20 Braizier Lincoln Indented Servant
Willm Parker 19 Cordwainer Lincoln Indented Servant
James Collins 19 Footman London Indented Servant
John Blaney 29 Cordwainer Oxford Indented Servant
David Cuthbert 19 Braizer Scotland Indented Servant
John Ellison 19 Hatter Liecester Indented Servant
Willm Kumber 18 Painter Middlesex Indented Servant
John Bradford 18 Labourer London Indented Servant
Edmund Carthew 18 Husbandman Cornwall Indented Servant
Geo Hewitt 22 Weaver London Indented Servant
Saml Meakins 29 Cabinet Maker London Indented Servant
John Evans 24 Cabinet Maker London Indented Servant
Thos Smith 29 Husbandman Stafford Indented Servant
Henry Simmonds 22 Weaver London Indented Servant
Geo Field 23 Perukemaker London Indented Servant
Anthony Tapp 27 Smith Southwark Indented Servant
Benjm Paris 37 Weaver London Indented Servant
Joseph Howard 21 Boxmaker London Indented Servant
Willm Arnold 21 Groom York Indented Servant
Richard Payne 27 Footman Kent Indented Servant
Richd Dixon 24 Husbandman London Indented Servant
James Farrell 21 Husbandman London Indented Servant
Daniel Goodshallk 22 Ropemaker London Indented Servant
Jeremiah Hooper 39 Husbandman Gloucester Indented Servant
James Robertson 21 Wheeler Hoxton Indented Servant
John Smith 42 Skinner Surry Indented Servant
John Thomas 28 Coachman London Indented Servant
Patrick Cofee 30 Husbandman Meath Indented Servant
Joseph Botheley 22 Taylor Durham Indented Servant
Willm Deacon 22 Husbandman London Indented Servant
James Belliason 25 Taylor Middlesex Indented Servant
Richd Green 35 Wool Comber Coventry Indented Servant

Last Update Saturday, 06-Mar-2010 01:22:05 EST

County Coordinator

County Coordinator:  Gayle Triller
MDGenWeb State Coordinator:Shari Handley
MDGenWeb Asst. State Coordinator:
Cyndie Enfinger
Copyright © 2015 by the MDGenWeb Team. All
rights reserved. Copyright of submitted items
 belongs to those responsible for their authorship or
creation unless otherwise assigned.