MOUNT CARMEL CEMETERY
A - G
 

Dates(m,d,y) 1st Name Last Name Lot # Sect Lot Owner Remarks
1875-1932 Allen G Anderson #26 A L Zeiller N 1/2
1926-1926 Sidney Ayers #30 A F Boston NE 1/4
1862-1929 Frederick Backert #47 A L Zeler N 1/2
1860-1929 Susan Baker #47 A L Zeler N 1/2
1903-1934 George Ballard #32 A J Ballard NW 1/4
1886-1928 Catherine Barrett #10 A M Jenkin SW 1/4
1885-1931 Elmer Barrett #26 A L Zeiller N 1/2
1868-1928 Rodger Barrett #10 A M Jenkin SW 1/4
1861-1928 Harry Barry #10 A M Jenkin SW 1/4
1898-1945 Barbara Bass #29 A L Bass SW 1/4
1928-1928 Earlon Bass #29 A L Bass SW 1/4
1928-1928 Esther Bass #29 A L Bass SW 1/4
1924-1927 Lillian Bass #29 A L Bass SW 1/4
1911-1961 Leona Baumer #02 A A F Glover N1/2
1906-1951 William Baumer #02 A A F Glover N1/2
1896-1926 John J Beamball #30 A M Herbst SE 1/4
1880-1925 Samuel Beaumant #02 A Wm T Green S1/2
1902-1922 George Bettini #32 A D Bettini NE 1/4
1931-1931 Baby Beverungern #10 A E White NW 1/4
1889-1928? Alice L Bew #11 A G Bullack & J Mitchell S 1/2
1913-1963 William Bew #11 A G Bullack & J Mitchell S 1/2
1888-1930 William Brandt #26 A L Zeiller S1/2
1967 age 76 Anna L Brehm #45 A A Brehm NE 1/4
1884-1948 Louis W Brehm #45 A A Brehm NE 1/4
1909-1927 Mary E Brehm #45 A A Brehm NE 1/4
1911-1943 Rose Brehm #45 A A Brehm NE 1/4
1892-1930 Edward  Brenner #13 A Elizabeth Brenner N 1/2
1885=1864 Elizabeth Brenner #13 A Elizabeth Brenner N 1/2
1932-1932 Raymond Broda #45 A A Brehm NE 1/4
1940-1940 Baby Bunch #09 A E C Bunch SW 1/4
1854-1928 John Bunch #09 A E C Bunch SW 1/4
1888-1922 Catherine Butler #39 A H Lutz N 1/2
1869-1929 Alexander Carr #47 A L Zeler N 1/2
1881-1922 Hyacinth Carrigan #32 A P Carrigan SE 1/4
1887-1928 John E Clark #26 A L Zeiller S1/2
1874-1929 Charles Clement #47 A L Zeler N 1/2
  Baby Corral #36 A V Rodriguez N 1/2
1906-1922 Edward Corral #36 A V Rodriguez N 1/2
1868-1908 Inico Corral #36 A V Rodriguez N 1/2
1930-1930 R M Corral #36 A V Rodriguez N 1/2
1895-1943? Raymond Corral #36 A V Rodriguez N 1/2
1929-1929 Sophia Corral #36 A V Rodriguez N 1/2
1951-1953 Betty Crawford #28 A J Langrehr SW 1/4
1930-1930 Doloris Crowford #04 A George Crowford N1/2
1860-1926 George Crowford #04 A George Crowford N1/2
1873-1924 Mary Crowford #04 A George Crowford N1/2
1903-1924 Mary M Crowford #04 A George Crowford N1/2
1935-1935 Baby Dahl #09 A William Dahl SE 1/4
1948-1948 Baby Dahl #09 A William Dahl SE 1/4
1854-1928 William J Dahl #09 A William Dahl SE 1/4
1899-1952 Alfonso Dece or Cano? #36 A V Rodriguez N 1/2
1876-1936 Harry Dehoven #39 A H Lutz N 1/2
1931-1931 Infant of William Dietrich #26 A L Zeiller S1/2
1875-1922 Lorenzo Dixon #33 A M Dixon N 1/2
1902-1927 Marie H Dobert #45 A A E Dobert NW 1/4
1929-1934 Deloris Dorn #13 A Elizabeth Brenner N 1/2
1909-1928 Anna Doughterty #30 A M Fink SW 1/4
1926-1926 Earl  Doughterty #30 A M Fink SW 1/4
1897-1940 John Eastwood #06 A Wm Eastwood SW 1/4
1860-1923 Sadie Eastwood #06 A Wm Eastwood SW 1/4
1862-1936 William Eastwood #06 A Wm Eastwood SW 1/4
1926-1926 Baby Ehmke #43 A T Ehmke N 1/2
1880-1928 Alvina Elliott #27 A J Elliott NW 1/4
1874-1946 James Elliott #27 A J Elliott NW 1/4
1852-1926 Jennie Elliott #30 A L Kropp NW 1/4
1925-1928 Henry Ernest #10 A M Jenkin SW 1/4
1903-1953? Albert G Everd #07 A J Tracy NW 1/4
1899-1969 John Everd #30 A F Boston NE 1/4
1929-1929 Charles Fallon #30 A M Fink SW 1/4
1873-1949 Ruth Emma Fitzpatrick #41 A S Hines NW 1/4
1865-1932 James Flaherty Flynn #25 A H Jinkins SW 1/4
1931-1931 Louis Forster #26 A L Zeiller S1/2
1862-1936 Christopher Gabelein #25 A P Herwig SE 1/4
1870-1939 Annabelle Gallop #46 A T Gallop NW 1/4
1860-1928 Mary Gallop #46 A T Gallop NW 1/4
1861-1946 Thomas Gallop #46 A T Gallop NW 1/4
1865-1931 Esther Garrett #10 A R Garrett SE 1/4
1868-1935 John Garrett #10 A R Garrett SE 1/4
1864-1931 Martin J Gilday #25 A H Jinkins SW 1/4
1878-1944 Amanda Glover #02 A A F Glover N1/2
1874-1925 William Glover #02 A A F Glover N1/2
1859-1931 Isabelle Green #02 A Wm T Green S1/2
1849-1922 William Green #02 A Wm T Green S1/2
1840-1921 Ruth Gudgeon #41 A T H Gudgeon NE 1/4
1874-1935 Thomas Gudgeon #41 A T H Gudgeon NE 1/4
1845-1928 Thomas H Gudgeon #41 A T H Gudgeon NE 1/4
1924-1924 Genevie Gurnesy #01 A Kate Haake S 1/2

Last Update Thursday, 04-Mar-2010 21:41:32 EST

County Coordinator

County Coordinator:  Gayle Triller
MDGenWeb State Coordinator:Shari Handley
MDGenWeb Asst. State Coordinator:
Cyndie Enfinger
Copyright © 2015 by the MDGenWeb Team. All
rights reserved. Copyright of submitted items
 belongs to those responsible for their authorship or
creation unless otherwise assigned.